Shravan ke pavitra mahine mein agar aap bhi vrat rakh rahe hain aur apne Vrat Menu mein kuch naya, delicious aur simple add karna chahte hain, toh yeh video aapke liye ideal hai! ✨.
Aaj hum lekar aaye hain 5 tasty Shravan Vrat Recipes, jismein savoury treats, comforting curry aur joyful sugary foods– sab kuch included hai.
Aaj ki Recipes:.
* Vrat Dahi Vada.
* Farali Paniyaram.
* Vrat Wali Peanut Curry.
* Vrat Ki Barfi.
* Kesar Coconut Ladoo.
Soft aur velvety Dahi Vada se lekar crispy Farali Paniyaram, abundant Peanut Curry aur tasty festive sugary foods tak– yeh recipes aapke Shravan fasting meals ko aur bhi yummy aur exciting bana dengi. ❤.
Toh is Shravan apne Vrat Menu mein kuch naya zaroor try karein aur in simple dishes ko apne family ke saath enjoy karein!
Aap inmein se sabse pehle kaunsi recipe attempt karenge? Comment karke humein zaroor batayein!.
Agar aapko yeh dishes pasand aayein, toh Like, Share & Subscribe zaroor karein! ❤.
Click to Subscribe:.
For more recipes:.
Get Certified on Sanjeev Kapoor Academy:.
To get dishes on your Google or Alexa gadgets, click on this link:.
Finest prepared in Wonderchef Kitchenware.
Buy Now on:.
Facebook:.
Twitter:.
Instagram:.
Brand Query:- sanjeev.kapoor@qyuki.com.
#sanjeevkapoor #shravan #shravanvrat #vratrecipes.
Activate Your Brain Song Now — And Give Your Mind The Care It Deserves
Dahi Vada se Kesar Coconut Ladoo tak… Aapki favourite recipe kaunsi hai? 😋👇
Kesar coconut ladoo for me 😋 but honestly, dahi vada is a close second!
Delicious delicious recipes
Awesome
All were nice and good at least we got to learn something new Dahi vada were the best
Tasty Tasty recipe sir ji 🙏🤙
Thank you so much! 😊
Namaste sir
Delicious
Recipe
From India
Glad you liked the recipes! 😇
Thank you for fasting recipe shareing in this swaran all are tasty ❤👍🙏sir
Thank you so much! 😇🙏
Very nice recipe
Thanks a lot 😀
👌👌🎉🎉😋😋🎉🎉👌👌
All recipes are fantastic 👌
Thanks a lot 😊
Wow.. all recipes are very unique ❤
Thank you so much! 😇
Awesome recipe ❤
Thanks a lot 😀
Vanakkam ji nice wonderful yummy recipes ji ❤❤❤❤❤❤
Thanks 😀
Very beautiful and yummy traditional Indian recipe thanks a lot 👍 🙏 sir
Most welcome, glad you liked it! 😊
Best series of sawan special recipes, first recipe,I will cook, the vrat dahi vada,as it is eaten with curd,a complete filling lunch or breakfast.this is winner 🏆
All recipes awesome, seems very delicious, rajgira aata nd appe pan will be required to cook 2nd recipe,i will also like to try sweetdish,singhara burfi,will be tried first,then coconut ladoo
Delicious!
Thank you 😀
All recipes are awesome and looking yummy 😋😋
Glad you liked them! 😊
All recipes are yummy 🤤 my fav dahi vade and kesar coconut ladoo
Thank you 😇
Thank you sir ji…bohot achchi receipe batayi apne 😊❤
😇😇