30 Minutes Mein 5 Delicious Dinner Recipes | Quick & Easy Meals By Chef @sanjeevkapoorkhazana

Aaj dinner mein kya banaye? Agar aap bhi hectic days mein aisi recipes dhoondte hain jo fast, easy aur scrumptious hon, toh ye episode aapke liye hai!

Is video mein hum lekar aaye hain 5 flavourful dinner recipes jo kam time mein ban kar all set ho jaati hain best for busy weekdays, family dinners aur everyday meals.

Today's Recipes:

* Paneer Jalfrezi
* Masala Laccha Paratha
* Pudina Pulao
* Dahi Wale Pyaaz
* Tomato Saar

Spicy Paneer Jalfrezi se lekar crispy Masala Laccha Paratha, revitalizing Pudina Pulao aur comforting Tomato Saar tak– is episode mein aapko milega variety, flavour aur simple cooking ka perfect combination.

Toh jab bhi sawaal ho "Aaj dinner mein kya banaye?", in dishes ko zaroor attempt karein! ❀.

Aap inmein se sabse pehle kaunsi dish banayenge? Remark karke batayein!.

Agar aapko ye dishes pasand aayein, toh Like, Share & Subscribe zaroor karein!

Click to Subscribe:.
For more recipes:.
Get Certified on Sanjeev Kapoor Academy:.
To get recipes on your Google or Alexa gadgets, click on this link:.
Finest prepared in Wonderchef Kitchenware.
Purchase Now on:.
Facebook:.
Twitter:.
Instagram:.

Brand Query:- sanjeev.kapoor@qyuki.com.

#sanjeevkapoor #quickdinnerrecipes #dinnerrecipes #easyrecipes.

Activate Your Brain Song Now β€” And Give Your Mind The Care It Deserves

You May Also Like

About the Author: Yvette Cook

34 Comments

  1. Ek recipe choose karni ho toh kaunsi karoge? πŸ‘€ Comment below!

    1. Wesy tw buht mushkil h koi aik recipe chose karna .. pr tomato saar πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹

  2. Nice dishes ❀. By the way , in Karnataka we call Sambar , Saaru. Your Tomato saar is a common saaru / Gojju in Namma Karnataka πŸ‘.

  3. Like wow super tasty recipe πŸŽ‰Aapka bhut bhut dhanybad jiπŸ˜ŠπŸŽ‰β€

  4. Tomato Che Saar ani bhat-typical in Maharashtra.
    Btw we add freshly grated coconut in dahi pyaz called Kandyachi koshimbir.
    Thank you for all the delicious recipes πŸ™

  5. One of my most fav chef❀️
    Sab kuch bahut simple way mein narrate karte hain

  6. Khana khazana Mera favourite show tha Zee TV ka aap ki sari recipe bahut simple or swadist hoti h thanks sar

  7. Super quick and easy recipes and all ingredients are handy as well😍

  8. Absolutely tempting..
    Mein bhi try krungi ise apne youtube channel pr❀

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *